5de Neerpelt Open Rapid


726
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.03 (2015/02/15)
Org. : Pavel Englicky ,Neerpelt ,2015
, Tempo : 15 min pppp
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Voortschrijding, Median Bucholtz, Bucholtz, Onderling Res
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club               Ptn   Pres  S B   Vsch  M B   Buch  Res  
  1 Hamblok Roel           (2287N)  M    Overpelt        5.5/7  2211 24.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  2 Grecuccio Nicola       (2221N)  M    Houthalen-Oost  5.5/7  2158 22.75   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  3 De Mon Gino            (1860N)  M    Eisden          5.5/7  2149 21.50   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  4 Simenon Jozef          (2250N)  M    Eisden          5.0/7  2167 19.50   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  5 Meekers Geert          (1917N)  M    Overpelt        5.0/7  1957 18.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  6 Van Dinteren Peter     (1916N)  M    Eisden          4.5/7  1867 17.50   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  7 Kocur Marc             (1895N)  M    Genk            4.5/7  1910 15.75   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  8 Ulburghs Piet          (1702N)  M    Heusden         4.5/7  1774 13.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  9 Van Stiphout Marc      (1694N)  M    Overpelt        4.5/7  1767 12.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 10 Gijbels Rudi           (1870N)  M    Overpelt        4.0/7  1809 14.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 11 Carmans Wesley         (1707N)  M    Heusden         4.0/7  1720 12.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 12 Akulov Lev             (1630N)  M    Leopoldsburg    4.0/7  1706 12.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 13 Veestraeten Bram       (1636N)  M    Neerpelt        4.0/7  1683 10.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 14 De Duffeleer Philippe  (1644N)  M    Overpelt        3.5/7  1691 12.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 15 Akulova Alicia         (1463N)  V    Leopoldsburg    3.5/7  1531 11.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 16 Ooms Bram              (   0 )  M    Lommel          3.5/7   526  7.50   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 17 Sleurs Juliette        (1366N)  V    Neerpelt        3.5/7  1462  7.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 18 Jannis Guido           (1756N)  M    Overpelt        3.0/7  1629  8.50  15.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 19 Marien Jef             (   0 )  M    Lommel          3.0/7   871  8.50  12.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 20 Boesmans Peter         (1354N)  M    Diepenbeek      3.0/7  1305  7.50   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 21 Huysmans Quinten       (   0 )  M    Neerpelt        3.0/7   525  7.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 22 Jansen Sander          (   0 )  M    Neerpelt        3.0/7   465  4.75   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 23 Van Leuken Thorben     (   0 )  M    Neerpelt        3.0/7   740  3.75   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 24 Vanveenendaal Lisanne  (   0 )  V    Neerpelt        3.0/7   691  3.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 25 Van Leuken Troy        (   0 )  M    Neerpelt        2.5/7   606  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 26 Cornet Luc             (1806N)  M    Eisden          2.0/7  1524  6.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 27 Harder Cindy           (   0 )  V    Eisden          2.0/7   557  3.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 28 Van Eester Jef         (   0 )  M    Neerpelt        2.0/7   483  1.25   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 29 Van Eester Vic         (   0 )  M    Neerpelt        1.0/7  -225  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (10-05-2015)
  1 Veestraeten Bram      (1636N)( 4.0) 0-1  Hamblok Roel          (2287N)( 5.5)
  2 Simenon Jozef         (2250N)( 5.0) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1630N)( 4.0)
  3 Akulova Alicia        (1463N)( 3.5) 1-0  Grecuccio Nicola      (2221N)( 5.5)
  4 Meekers Geert         (1917N)( 5.0) 1-0  Sleurs Juliette       (1366N)( 3.5)
  5 Boesmans Peter        (1354N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Dinteren Peter    (1916N)( 4.5)
  6 Kocur Marc            (1895N)( 4.5) 1-0  Harder Cindy          (   0 )( 2.0)
  7 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Gijbels Rudi          (1870N)( 4.0)
  8 De Mon Gino           (1860N)( 5.5) 1-0  Vanveenendaal Lisanne (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cornet Luc            (1806N)( 2.0)
 10 Jannis Guido          (1756N)( 3.0) 1-0  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Carmans Wesley        (1707N)( 4.0)
 12 Ulburghs Piet         (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5)
 13 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Stiphout Marc     (1694N)( 4.5)
 14 De Duffeleer Philippe (1644N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Jansen Sander         (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (10-05-2015)
  1 Hamblok Roel          (2287N)( 5.5) 1-0  Jannis Guido          (1756N)( 3.0)
  2 Cornet Luc            (1806N)( 2.0) 0-1  Simenon Jozef         (2250N)( 5.0)
  3 Carmans Wesley        (1707N)( 4.0) ½-½  Meekers Geert         (1917N)( 5.0)
  4 Van Dinteren Peter    (1916N)( 4.5) ½-½  Ulburghs Piet         (1702N)( 4.5)
  5 Van Stiphout Marc     (1694N)( 4.5) 0-1  Kocur Marc            (1895N)( 4.5)
  6 Gijbels Rudi          (1870N)( 4.0) ½-½  De Duffeleer Philippe (1644N)( 3.5)
  7 Jansen Sander         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Mon Gino           (1860N)( 5.5)
  8 Akulov Lev            (1630N)( 4.0) ½-½  Akulova Alicia        (1463N)( 3.5)
  9 Grecuccio Nicola      (2221N)( 5.5) 1-0  Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Vanveenendaal Lisanne (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Veestraeten Bram      (1636N)( 4.0)
 11 Sleurs Juliette       (1366N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 2.0)
 12 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Boesmans Peter        (1354N)( 3.0)
 13 Harder Cindy          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
 14 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (10-05-2015)
  1 Kocur Marc            (1895N)( 4.5) 0-1  Hamblok Roel          (2287N)( 5.5)
  2 Simenon Jozef         (2250N)( 5.0) ½-½  De Mon Gino           (1860N)( 5.5)
  3 Meekers Geert         (1917N)( 5.0) ½-½  Gijbels Rudi          (1870N)( 4.0)
  4 De Duffeleer Philippe (1644N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Dinteren Peter    (1916N)( 4.5)
  5 Akulova Alicia        (1463N)( 3.5) 0-1  Carmans Wesley        (1707N)( 4.0)
  6 Ulburghs Piet         (1702N)( 4.5) 0-1  Grecuccio Nicola      (2221N)( 5.5)
  7 Boesmans Peter        (1354N)( 3.0) 0-1  Cornet Luc            (1806N)( 2.0)
  8 Jannis Guido          (1756N)( 3.0) 1-0  Sleurs Juliette       (1366N)( 3.5)
  9 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Stiphout Marc     (1694N)( 4.5)
 10 Veestraeten Bram      (1636N)( 4.0) 1-0  Jansen Sander         (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Harder Cindy          (   0 )( 2.0)
 12 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1630N)( 4.0)
 13 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vanveenendaal Lisanne (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (10-05-2015)
  1 Hamblok Roel          (2287N)( 5.5) ½-½  Simenon Jozef         (2250N)( 5.0)
  2 De Mon Gino           (1860N)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Dinteren Peter    (1916N)( 4.5)
  3 Carmans Wesley        (1707N)( 4.0) 0-1  Kocur Marc            (1895N)( 4.5)
  4 Grecuccio Nicola      (2221N)( 5.5) 1-0  Jannis Guido          (1756N)( 3.0)
  5 Cornet Luc            (1806N)( 2.0) 0-1  Meekers Geert         (1917N)( 5.0)
  6 Gijbels Rudi          (1870N)( 4.0) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1636N)( 4.0)
  7 Van Stiphout Marc     (1694N)( 4.5) 1-0  Ulburghs Piet         (1702N)( 4.5)
  8 Akulova Alicia        (1463N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Duffeleer Philippe (1644N)( 3.5)
  9 Akulov Lev            (1630N)( 4.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Sleurs Juliette       (1366N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
 11 Vanveenendaal Lisanne (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Boesmans Peter        (1354N)( 3.0)
 12 Harder Cindy          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Jansen Sander         (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (10-05-2015)
  1 De Mon Gino           (1860N)( 5.5) ½-½  Hamblok Roel          (2287N)( 5.5)
  2 Simenon Jozef         (2250N)( 5.0) 1-0  Gijbels Rudi          (1870N)( 4.0)
  3 Kocur Marc            (1895N)( 4.5) 0-1  Grecuccio Nicola      (2221N)( 5.5)
  4 Meekers Geert         (1917N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Stiphout Marc     (1694N)( 4.5)
  5 Van Dinteren Peter    (1916N)( 4.5) ½-½  Akulov Lev            (1630N)( 4.0)
  6 De Duffeleer Philippe (1644N)( 3.5) ½-½  Carmans Wesley        (1707N)( 4.0)
  7 Veestraeten Bram      (1636N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cornet Luc            (1806N)( 2.0)
  8 Jannis Guido          (1756N)( 3.0) 1-0  Harder Cindy          (   0 )( 2.0)
  9 Boesmans Peter        (1354N)( 3.0) 0-1  Sleurs Juliette       (1366N)( 3.5)
 10 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Ulburghs Piet         (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0  Akulova Alicia        (1463N)( 3.5)
 12 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Vanveenendaal Lisanne (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Jansen Sander         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (10-05-2015)
  1 Hamblok Roel          (2287N)( 5.5) 1-0  Meekers Geert         (1917N)( 5.0)
  2 Grecuccio Nicola      (2221N)( 5.5) 1-0  Simenon Jozef         (2250N)( 5.0)
  3 Gijbels Rudi          (1870N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Mon Gino           (1860N)( 5.5)
  4 Van Dinteren Peter    (1916N)( 4.5) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1636N)( 4.0)
  5 Sleurs Juliette       (1366N)( 3.5) ½-½  Kocur Marc            (1895N)( 4.5)
  6 Akulov Lev            (1630N)( 4.0) 1-0  Jannis Guido          (1756N)( 3.0)
  7 Carmans Wesley        (1707N)( 4.0) 1-0  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Van Stiphout Marc     (1694N)( 4.5) ½-½  De Duffeleer Philippe (1644N)( 3.5)
  9 Cornet Luc            (1806N)( 2.0) 0-1  Ulburghs Piet         (1702N)( 4.5)
 10 Harder Cindy          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Boesmans Peter        (1354N)( 3.0)
 11 Vanveenendaal Lisanne (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Jansen Sander         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1463N)( 3.5)
 14 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (10-05-2015)
  1 De Mon Gino           (1860N)( 5.5) ½-½  Grecuccio Nicola      (2221N)( 5.5)
  2 Hamblok Roel          (2287N)( 5.5) ½-½  Van Dinteren Peter    (1916N)( 4.5)
  3 Simenon Jozef         (2250N)( 5.0) 1-0  Carmans Wesley        (1707N)( 4.0)
  4 Meekers Geert         (1917N)( 5.0) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1630N)( 4.0)
  5 Kocur Marc            (1895N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Duffeleer Philippe (1644N)( 3.5)
  6 Ulburghs Piet         (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0  Sleurs Juliette       (1366N)( 3.5)
  7 Jannis Guido          (1756N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Stiphout Marc     (1694N)( 4.5)
  8 Boesmans Peter        (1354N)( 3.0) 0-1  Gijbels Rudi          (1870N)( 4.0)
  9 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Veestraeten Bram      (1636N)( 4.0)
 10 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Akulova Alicia        (1463N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5)
 12 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Cornet Luc            (1806N)( 2.0)
 13 Jansen Sander         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Harder Cindy          (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
 15 Vanveenendaal Lisanne (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Vsch M B Buch Res
1 Hamblok Roel 2287 5.5 2211 13Z + 18W + 7Z + 4W = 3Z = 5W + 6W = 24.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Grecuccio Nicola 2221 5.5 2158 15Z - 21W + 8Z + 18W + 7Z + 4W + 3Z = 22.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 De Mon Gino 1860 5.5 2149 24W + 22Z + 4Z = 6W + 1W = 10Z + 2W = 21.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Simenon Jozef 2250 5.0 2167 12W + 26Z + 3W = 1Z = 10W + 2Z - 11W + 19.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Meekers Geert 1917 5.0 1957 17W + 11Z = 10W = 26Z + 9W + 1Z - 12W + 18.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Van Dinteren Peter 1916 4.5 1867 20Z + 8W = 14Z + 3Z - 12W = 13W + 1Z = 17.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Kocur Marc 1895 4.5 1910 27W + 9Z + 1W - 11Z + 2W - 17Z = 14W + 15.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Ulburghs Piet 1702 4.5 1774 25W + 6Z = 2W - 9Z - 15W + 26Z + 17W + 13.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Van Stiphout Marc 1694 4.5 1767 29Z + 7W - 23Z + 8W + 5Z - 14W = 18Z + 12.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Gijbels Rudi 1870 4.0 1809 16Z + 14W = 5Z = 13W + 4Z - 3W - 20Z + 14.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Carmans Wesley 1707 4.0 1720 28Z + 5W = 15Z + 7W - 14Z = 19W + 4Z - 12.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Akulov Lev 1630 4.0 1706 4Z - 15W = 25Z + 16W + 6Z = 18W + 5Z - 12.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Veestraeten Bram 1636 4.0 1683 1W - 24Z + 22W + 10Z - 26W + 6Z - 19Z + 10.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 De Duffeleer Philippe 1644 3.5 1691 23W + 10Z = 6W - 15Z + 11W = 9Z = 7Z - 12.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Akulova Alicia 1463 3.5 1531 2W + 12Z = 11W - 14W - 8Z - 28Z + 25W + 11.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Ooms Bram 0 3.5 526 10W - 25Z = 27W + 12Z - 19W - bye 21Z + 7.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Sleurs Juliette 1366 3.5 1462 5Z - 28W + 18Z - 29W + 20Z + 7W = 8Z - 7.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Jannis Guido 1756 3.0 1629 19W + 1Z - 17W + 2Z - 27W + 12Z - 9W - 8.50 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Marien Jef 0 3.0 871 18Z - 20W - 21Z + 22W + 16Z + 11Z - 13W - 8.50 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Boesmans Peter 1354 3.0 1305 6W - 19Z + 26W - 24Z + 17W - 27Z + 10W - 7.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Huysmans Quinten 0 3.0 525 26W - 2Z - 19W - 25W + 23Z + 24Z + 16W - 7.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Jansen Sander 0 3.0 465 bye 3W - 13Z - 19Z - 28W + 25Z - 27W + 4.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Van Leuken Thorben 0 3.0 740 14Z - bye 9W - 27Z - 21W - 29Z + 26W + 3.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Vanveenendaal Lisanne 0 3.0 691 3Z - 13W - 28Z + 20W - 29Z + 21W - bye 3.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Van Leuken Troy 0 2.5 606 8Z - 16W = 12W - 21Z - bye 22W + 15Z - 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Cornet Luc 1806 2.0 1524 21Z + 4W - 20Z + 5W - 13Z - 8W - 23Z - 6.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Harder Cindy 0 2.0 557 7Z - 29W + 16Z - 23W + 18Z - 20W - 22Z - 3.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Van Eester Jef 0 2.0 483 11W - 17Z - 24W - bye 22Z - 15W - 29W + 1.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Van Eester Vic 0 1.0 -225 9W - 27Z - bye 17Z - 24W - 23W - 28Z - 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.03 (2015/02/15)